Is Bonne Maman Damson Conserve 370g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Damson Plums, Sugar, Cane Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Gelling Agent (Fruit Pectin), Prepared with 50 g Damson Plums per 100 g, Total Sugar content: 60 g per 100 g
Check Bonne Maman Damson Conserve 370g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonne Maman Damson Conserve 370g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bonne Maman Damson Conserve 370g is available at 4 retailers
AsdaBritish Corner ShopOcadoTesco
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


