Is Bonne Maman Damson Conserve 370g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Damson Plums, Sugar, Cane Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Gelling Agent (Fruit Pectin), Prepared with 50 g Damson Plums per 100 g, Total Sugar content: 60 g per 100 g

Check Bonne Maman Damson Conserve 370g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonne Maman Damson Conserve 370g is available at 4 retailers

AsdaBritish Corner ShopOcadoTesco

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking