Is Bonne Maman Damson Plums Preserves, 13 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Damson Plum, Sugar, Cane Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Fruit Pectin
Check Bonne Maman Damson Plums Preserves, 13 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonne Maman Damson Plums Preserves, 13 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bonne Maman Damson Plums Preserves, 13 Oz is available at 6 retailers
SafewayShopRiteVitacostCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


