Is Bonne Maman Fig Conserve 370G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Figs, Sugar, Brown Cane Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Gelling Agent: Fruit Pectin, Prepared with 50g of Figs per 100g, Total Sugar content: 60g per 100g

Check Bonne Maman Fig Conserve 370G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonne Maman Fig Conserve 370G is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking