Is Bonne Maman Fig Conserve 370G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Figs, Sugar, Brown Cane Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Gelling Agent: Fruit Pectin, Prepared with 50g of Figs per 100g, Total Sugar content: 60g per 100g
Check Bonne Maman Fig Conserve 370G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonne Maman Fig Conserve 370G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bonne Maman Fig Conserve 370G is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


