Is Bonne Maman Mousse Strawberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries (31%), yoghurt (26%) (milk), cream (18%) (milk), sugar, cornflour, pork gelatine, concentrated lemon juice. Contains Milk.

Check Bonne Maman Mousse Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking