No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Is Bonne Maman Clementine & Lemon Mousse Dessert 2x70g Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yoghurt ( Milk ) 38%, Fruit Preparation 34% (Clementine Juice 30%, Lemon Juice 15%, Clementine 7.5%, Lemon Puree 5.8%, Water, Sugar, Corn Starch), Cream ( Milk ) 24%, Sugar, Pork Gelatine

Check Bonne Maman Clementine & Lemon Mousse Dessert 2x70g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonne Maman Clementine & Lemon Mousse Dessert 2x70g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Bonne Maman Clementine & Lemon Mousse Dessert 2x70g | Spoonful