Is Bonne Maman Orange Fruit Spread Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGES (SWEET ORANGES , BITTER ORANGES), SUGAR CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, FRUIT PECTIN.

Check Bonne Maman Orange Fruit Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking