Is Bonne Maman Orange Marmalade 370g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Oranges (30%), Water, Brown Cane Sugar, Con centrated Lemon Juice, Gelling Agent (Fruit Pectin s), Prepared with 30 g of Fruit per 100 g of finis hed product

Check Bonne Maman Orange Marmalade 370g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonne Maman Orange Marmalade 370g is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping