Is Bonne Maman Orange Marmalade Mini Jars - 1 oz x 60 pcs Kosher Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Oranges, Cane Sugar, Fruit Pectin, Product Of France
Check Bonne Maman Orange Marmalade Mini Jars - 1 oz x 60 pcs Kosher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonne Maman Orange Marmalade Mini Jars - 1 oz x 60 pcs Kosher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bonne Maman Orange Marmalade Mini Jars - 1 oz x 60 pcs Kosher is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


