Is Bonne Maman Preserves Cranberry Berry - 13 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

fruits (cranberries, cherries), sugar, brown cane sugar, concentrated lemon juice, fruit pectin

Check Bonne Maman Preserves Cranberry Berry - 13 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonne Maman Preserves Cranberry Berry - 13 Oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping