Is Bonne Maman Preserves Cranberry Berry - 13 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
fruits (cranberries, cherries), sugar, brown cane sugar, concentrated lemon juice, fruit pectin
Check Bonne Maman Preserves Cranberry Berry - 13 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonne Maman Preserves Cranberry Berry - 13 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bonne Maman Preserves Cranberry Berry - 13 Oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


