Is Bonne Maman Pumpkin Spice Spread - 13 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKINS, SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, SPICES (CINNAMON, CLOVE, GINGER, NUTMEG), CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, FRUIT PECTIN.

Check Bonne Maman Pumpkin Spice Spread - 13 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonne Maman Pumpkin Spice Spread - 13 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsCentral MarketFry'sIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking