Is Bonne Maman Rhubarb Compote Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rhubarb 80%, Sugar
Check Bonne Maman Rhubarb Compote against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonne Maman Rhubarb Compote in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bonne Maman Rhubarb Compote is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingSandwich


