Is Bonne Maman Rhubarb Compote Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rhubarb 80%, Sugar

Check Bonne Maman Rhubarb Compote against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonne Maman Rhubarb Compote is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingSandwich