Is Bonne Maman Rhubarb Mousse 2X70g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rhubarb (28.5%), Yoghurt (26%) (Milk), Cream (18%) (Milk), Sugar, Cornflour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Pork Gelatine
Check Bonne Maman Rhubarb Mousse 2X70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonne Maman Rhubarb Mousse 2X70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bonne Maman Rhubarb Mousse 2X70g is available at 3 retailers
TescoMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
TartFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


