Is Bonne Maman Rhubarb & Strawberry Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk Yoghurt (72%), Rhubarb (10%), Sugar, Strawberries (8.0%), Cornflour, Concentrated Lemon Juice

Check Bonne Maman Rhubarb & Strawberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonne Maman Rhubarb & Strawberry Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Bonne Maman Rhubarb & Strawberry Yogurt | Spoonful