Is Bonne Maman Rhubarb Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole MILK Yoghurt (70%), Rhubarb (18%), Sugar, Cornflour, Concentrated Lemon Juice
Check Bonne Maman Rhubarb Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonne Maman Rhubarb Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bonne Maman Rhubarb Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


