Is Bonne Maman Salted Caramel 220g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sweetened Condensed Milk 39%, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Sea Salt of Guérande 0.6%, Gelling Agent: Fruit Pectins,, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates
Check Bonne Maman Salted Caramel 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonne Maman Salted Caramel 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Bonne Maman Salted Caramel 220g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


