Is Bonne Maman Strawberry Jam Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

A classic fruit spread offering a bright, sweet-tart flavor and a thick, glossy texture with occasional soft fruit pieces; commonly spread on toast, croissants, and crackers, stirred into yogurt, or used in baking and glazing. Customer reviews often note consistent quality, noticeable fruit bits, and a balanced sweetness and reliability.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

strawberries, sugar, golden sugar, concentrated lemon juice, pectin.

Check Bonne Maman Strawberry Jam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping