Is Bonne Maman Sweet Orange Marmalade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Sweet Orange, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Gelling Agent: Fruit Pectins, Prepared with 40g of Sweet Orange per 100g, Total Sugar content: 60g per 100g

Check Bonne Maman Sweet Orange Marmalade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonne Maman Sweet Orange Marmalade is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetCitrusBitter
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking