Is Bonne Maman Violet Fig with Shallot Chutney 210g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Violet Figs 57%, Brown Cane Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Shallots 5.4%, Sugar, White Pepper, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Gelling Agent: Fruit Pectins
Check Bonne Maman Violet Fig with Shallot Chutney 210g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonne Maman Violet Fig with Shallot Chutney 210g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSide Dish


