Is Bonne Maman Violet Fig Yoghurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk Yoghurt 71%, Fig Preparation 25% (fig 45%, Sugar, Fig Pur�e 15%, Corn Starch, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Gelling Agent: Fruit Pectin), Sugar. Contains: Milk.
Check Bonne Maman Violet Fig Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonne Maman Violet Fig Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bonne Maman Violet Fig Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


