Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bonne Mamman creme De Citron Lemon Curd Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Lemon juice, Whole eggs, Butter (milk), Tapioca starch, Lemon essential oil.

Check Bonne Mamman creme De Citron Lemon Curd against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Bonne Mamman creme De Citron Lemon Curd | Spoonful