Is Bonnie's Jams, Bourbon Berry Jam, 9 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Berries (Blackberries And Blueberries), Cane Sugar, Bourbon, Lemon Juice, Vanilla Extract (Water, Alcohol , Vanilla Bean Extractives)
Check Bonnie's Jams, Bourbon Berry Jam, 9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonnie's Jams, Bourbon Berry Jam, 9 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Bonnie's Jams, Bourbon Berry Jam, 9 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWhole Foods
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetVanillaRich
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


