Is Bonnie's Jams, Cranberry Cherry Cabernet Jam, 9 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit (Cranberries, Sour Cherries), Cane Sugar, and Cabernet Sauvignon Wine

Check Bonnie's Jams, Cranberry Cherry Cabernet Jam, 9 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonnie's Jams, Cranberry Cherry Cabernet Jam, 9 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwich