Is Bonnie's Jams, Peach Ginger Jam, 8.75 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Peaches, Sugar, Candied Ginger, Lemon Juice

Check Bonnie's Jams, Peach Ginger Jam, 8.75 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonnie's Jams, Peach Ginger Jam, 8.75 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
ChunkyGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking