Is Bonnie's Jams, Peach Ginger Jam, 8.75 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Peaches, Sugar, Candied Ginger, Lemon Juice
Check Bonnie's Jams, Peach Ginger Jam, 8.75 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonnie's Jams, Peach Ginger Jam, 8.75 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Bonnie's Jams, Peach Ginger Jam, 8.75 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
ChunkyGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


