Is BONNIE'S JAMS, PEACH PEPPER JELLY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, VINEGAR, SUGAR, HABANERO PEPPERS, AND FRUIT PECTIN.

Check BONNIE'S JAMS, PEACH PEPPER JELLY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping