Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bonraw Silverbirch Natural Xylitol Sugar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener: 100% Xylitol

Check Bonraw Silverbirch Natural Xylitol Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonraw Silverbirch Natural Xylitol Sugar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking
Wheat Free? Bonraw Silverbirch Natural Xylitol Sugar | Spoonful