Is Bonsai Sparkling Water Beverage Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Citric Acid, Blackberry, Pear And Lime Juice Concentrates, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Vegetable Juice Concentrates For Color, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Aspartame, Natural Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium.

Check Bonsai Sparkling Water Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking