Is Bonsoy Kombucha Apple Cinnamon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombucha (filtered Water, Kombucha Culture, Black Tea, Green Tea, Cane Sugar, Carbonation) (89.15%), Apple Juice (10%), Prebiotic (0.5%), Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Cinnamon Powder (0.05%), Malic Acid And Probiotic (0.0005%).

Check Bonsoy Kombucha Apple Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go