Is Bonterra Chardonnay Organic Mendocino California 750 ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chardonnay, Apple, Pear, Citrus And Hints Of French And American Oak

Check Bonterra Chardonnay Organic Mendocino California 750 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonterra Chardonnay Organic Mendocino California 750 ml is available at 10 retailers

H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsTesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? Bonterra Chardonnay Organic Mendocino California 750 ml | Spoonful