Is Bonterra Chardonnay Organic Mendocino California 750 ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chardonnay, Apple, Pear, Citrus And Hints Of French And American Oak
Check Bonterra Chardonnay Organic Mendocino California 750 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonterra Chardonnay Organic Mendocino California 750 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bonterra Chardonnay Organic Mendocino California 750 ml is available at 10 retailers
H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsTesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


