No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is BONVALLIS FINE HERB TORTAS 170g Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Water, Rosemary, Salt, Parsley And Thyme

Check BONVALLIS FINE HERB TORTAS 170g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Wheat Free? BONVALLIS FINE HERB TORTAS 170g | Spoonful