Is Bonvit 100% Natural Prune Juice 750ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prune Juice (A Water Extract Of Dried Prunes)

Check Bonvit 100% Natural Prune Juice 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonvit 100% Natural Prune Juice 750ml is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthNature Mart

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking