Is Bonvit Psyllium Fibre 180 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Psyllium Husk Powder

Check Bonvit Psyllium Fibre 180 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonvit Psyllium Fibre 180 pack is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsAussie Health

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep