Is Bonvit Psyllium Husks 500g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Psyllium Husk
Check Bonvit Psyllium Husks 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonvit Psyllium Husks 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Handcrafted Chicken & Cheese Tamales Wrapped in Corn Husks
Metamucil Fiber, 4-in-1 Psyllium Fiber Supplement Powder with Real Sugar, Orange Smooth Flavored Drink, 72 Servings
Metamucil Psyllium Fiber Supplement
Metamucil Psyllium Fiber Supplement 3-in-1 Fiber
Konsyl Daily Psyllium Fiber 100% All Natural
Where to buy
Bonvit Psyllium Husks 500g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsAussie Health
About this product
Supplement · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepDrinking


