Is Bonvita Rice Milk Chocolate 100g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Rice Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Vanilla, Cocoa 48% At Least, ,Organically Produced

Check Bonvita Rice Milk Chocolate 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonvita Rice Milk Chocolate 100g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go