Is Bonvita Rice Milk Chocolate 100g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Rice Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Vanilla, Cocoa 48% At Least, ,Organically Produced
Check Bonvita Rice Milk Chocolate 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonvita Rice Milk Chocolate 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bonvita Rice Milk Chocolate 100g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


