Is BOO BERRY COTTON CANDY, BOO BERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS & COLORS (RED#40, BLUE #1).
Check BOO BERRY COTTON CANDY, BOO BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOO BERRY COTTON CANDY, BOO BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


