Is Boo Bling Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, MALTOSE SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check Boo Bling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boo Bling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sugar Sweetener · Granule
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrystallinePowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSweetenerTopping


