Is Booch Craft Grapefruit Hibiscus Hard Kombucha - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Kombucha (Black Tea, Cane Sugar (Fair Trade Certified According to the Fair for Life Standard: 58.5% of the Total Ingredients), (Organic Ingredients), Grapefruits (Organic Ingredients), Hibiscus (Organic Ingredients), Heather (Organic Ingredients), Dried Ginger, Yeast Organic Ingredients).
Check Booch Craft Grapefruit Hibiscus Hard Kombucha - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Booch Craft Grapefruit Hibiscus Hard Kombucha - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Booch Craft Grapefruit Hibiscus Hard Kombucha - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 2 retailers
TargetCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


