Is Booch Craft Grapefruit Hibiscus Hard Kombucha - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Kombucha (Black Tea, Cane Sugar (Fair Trade Certified According to the Fair for Life Standard: 58.5% of the Total Ingredients), (Organic Ingredients), Grapefruits (Organic Ingredients), Hibiscus (Organic Ingredients), Heather (Organic Ingredients), Dried Ginger, Yeast Organic Ingredients).

Check Booch Craft Grapefruit Hibiscus Hard Kombucha - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Booch Craft Grapefruit Hibiscus Hard Kombucha - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 2 retailers

TargetCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go