Is Booch Kombucha Raspberry Lemonade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, Kombucha (yeast and bacteria cultures), Cane sugar*, Fermented black tea*, Raspberries*, Lemongrass*, Positive energy SANS, and Love. *Organic

Check Booch Kombucha Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangyAcidic
Texture
FizzySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep