Is Boochcraft Apple High Alcohol Kombucha, Bottle, 22 Fl Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Handcrafted With The Following Raw Kombucha (Organic), Cold Pressed Apple Juice (Organic), Cold Pressed Lime Juice (Organic), Jasmine Green Tea (Organic), Yeast

Check Boochcraft Apple High Alcohol Kombucha, Bottle, 22 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boochcraft Apple High Alcohol Kombucha, Bottle, 22 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking