Is Boochcraft Apple Lime In Cans - 16 FZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Kombucha (Organic Ingredients), Apples (Organic Ingredients), Limes (Organic Ingredients), Jasmine Green Tea (Organic Ingredients), Yeast (Organic Ingredients).
Check Boochcraft Apple Lime In Cans - 16 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boochcraft Apple Lime In Cans - 16 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruityTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


