Is Boochpop Lemon+lime Bubbly Beverage Juice, Lemon+lime Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KOMBUCHA+ (FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE (YEAST AND BACTERIA CULTURES) BLACK TEA+, GREEN TEA+, CANE SUGAR+, CARBONATION], COLD-PRESSED LEMON JUICE+, COLD-PRESSED LIME JUICE+, GRAPEFRUIT EXTRACT+, CRANBERRY JUICE POWDER+, SEAWEED DERIVED CALCIUM AND MAGNESIUM+
Check Boochpop Lemon+lime Bubbly Beverage Juice, Lemon+lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boochpop Lemon+lime Bubbly Beverage Juice, Lemon+lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


