Is Boochpop Lemon+lime Bubbly Beverage Juice, Lemon+lime Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KOMBUCHA+ (FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE (YEAST AND BACTERIA CULTURES) BLACK TEA+, GREEN TEA+, CANE SUGAR+, CARBONATION], COLD-PRESSED LEMON JUICE+, COLD-PRESSED LIME JUICE+, GRAPEFRUIT EXTRACT+, CRANBERRY JUICE POWDER+, SEAWEED DERIVED CALCIUM AND MAGNESIUM+

Check Boochpop Lemon+lime Bubbly Beverage Juice, Lemon+lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go