Is Booja-Booja Cashew Nut UceCream Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar*, CASHEW NUTS* 12%, Vanilla Extract*

Check Booja-Booja Cashew Nut UceCream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Booja-Booja Cashew Nut UceCream | Spoonful